Forestville lists honor, merit rolls | News, Sports, Jobs

Forestville Central School.

FORESTVILLE – Forestville Central School has announced its honor and merit rolls for the second marking period.

Twelfth Grade High Honor Roll – Jenna Howes, Faith Militello, Makayla Press, GraceAnn Rebmann, Samuel Reuben, Gabriele Smith, Allison VanVlack, Aden Wilmore, Kameron Woodard.

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll – Jack Frost III, Hayley Leone, Rachel Pryll, Trinity Scinta, Zachary Towne.

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll – Collin Carlson, Olivia Delcamp, Rachel Kozlowski, Cassidie ​​Makuch, Andrew Piccolo, Dylan Pierce, Gabriel Rhodes, Adam Rutski, Alana Schneider, Thade Taylor, Alena Thomas, Alex Thompson.

Eleventh Grade High Honor Roll – Morgan Becker, Mackenzy Graziano, Callie Grupa, Tristian Olsen, Eric Overmyer, Alexis Serio, Brayden Smith, Vivian Tanner, Gabrielle VanZile, Maxwell Vigue, Brooke Waterman

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll – Mary Dunn, Darrin Grzesiak, Garrison Hemphill, Allison Miller, Micheal O’Connell, Lauryn Pierce, Justin Sager, Nicholas Stanfield, Ian Woods

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll – Lucas Clarke, Gracie Johnson, Jesse Kwilos, Lauryn LoManto, Logan Perryman, Madison Sliwinski, Joseph Villafranca.

Tenth Grade High Honor Roll – Jillian Grupa, Antonio Patton, Trent Snyder.

Tenth Grade Honor Roll – Sophia Drozdziel, Matthew Dunn Jr., Hannah Fox, Kaytlynn Franklin, Jordyn Heidel, Chase Perryman, Isabelle Reynolds, Mackenna Snyder, Jacob Szumigala, Samantha Wielgasz.

Tenth Grade Merit Roll – Ruthie Butcher, Connor Connolly, Nicholas Covert, Olivia Klusek, Benjamin Mescall Jr., Bade Novak, Jackson Rebmann, Elizabeth Rhodes, Mason Tenamore, Michael Thornton, Mikayla Vezina, Zachery Zahm.

Ninth Grade High Honor Roll – Benjamin Bock, Madison Kellerman, Kaitlyn LoManto, Moxie Lyon, Clare O’Connell, Joshua Press.

Ninth Grade Honor Roll – Mason Cole, Kelli Connolly, Anderson Cross, Aydon Heim, Kaitlyn Kellerman, Hannah Kwilos, Ellianna Smith, Jade Work.

Ninth Grade Merit Roll – Chase Dakin, Arianna Dzielski, Christian Kielar, Lynn Krupa, Avery Militello, Fayth Wilmore.

Eighth Grade High Honor Roll – Samuel Bock, Madison Christian, Ella Duliba, Ava Emke, George McNaughtan, Jack Spengler, Shianne Threlkeld, Blake Waterman

Eighth Grade Honor Roll – McKenzie Burgess, Ryan Castellano, Chymerah Genovese, Kameron Kozlowski, Iris Muck, Evelyn Yeager.

Eighth Grade Merit Roll – Eden Blakely, Jayden Core, Justin Hycner, Alina Rivera, Maxam Tenamore, Leah Waite, Quinn Webber.

Seventh Grade High Honor Roll – Kaylee Adamczak, Eliana Cross, Ingrid Gibson, Ava Gruber, Noah Gruber, Tucker Merritt, Kaleb Mescall, Troy Muck, Myranda Will.

Seventh Grade Honor Roll – Jacob Anders, Silas Dzielski, Evan Greenough, Merritt Moore III.

Seventh Grade Merit Roll – Dominick Anders, Matthew Borrello, Landyn Downey, William Duliba, Noah Hodkin, Sam Stewart, Owen Thornton, Ricky Vento Jr.

Today’s breaking news and more in your inbox

.

Leave a Comment